Rada pedagogiczna

 

  1. Andrzejewska Dorota
  2. Bajerska Lidia
  3. Balcerowska Klaudia
  4. Białek Lucyna
  5. Błoch Renata
  6. Błyskal Anna
  7. Bocheńska Bożena
  8. Bulińska Katarzyna
  9. Chojnacka Małgorzata
  10. Cieślak-Kudła Edyta
  11. Czyżyk Małgorzata
  12. Derach Anna
  13. Dębińska Beata
  14. Dzielski Michał
  15. Gadula Joanna
  16. Gapiński Tomasz
  17. Gosławska-Kuc Małgorzata
  18. Hećman Grzegorz                                                         
  19. Horodecka Aleksandra                                               
  20. Idczak Marcin                                                              
  21. Izydorczyk Aleksandra                                                
  22. Jamiałkowska-Pabian Aneta                                       
  23. Kalicka-Marek Joanna                                                 
  24. Kapłon Joanna                                                              
  25. Kaźmierczak Emilia                                                      
  26. Kina Kamila                                                                  
  27. Kolbuszewska Anna                                                     
  28. Kolad Danuta                                                                
  29. Kolasiński Marcin                                                         
  30. Kowalczyk Iwona                                                          
  31. Krakowski Jacek                                                            
  32. Krysztofiak Nina                                                           
  33. Krześlak Jolanta                                                            
  34. Kurowska Elżbieta                                                         
  35. Lipska-Dangreaux Agnieszka                                      
  36. Ludwiczak Elżbieta                                                        
  37. Marciniak-Burska Małgorzata                                    
  38. Markowska Monika                                                       
  39. Michalska – Walewska Beata                                       
  40. Nobis Kamila                                                                 
  41. Osicka Agnieszka                                                            
  42. Otto Przemysław                                                            
  43. Pacek Monika                                                                
  44. Papiewska Joanna                                                          
  45. Papiewski Grzegorz                                                      
  46. Piasecka Renata                                                             
  47. Płaczek Piotr                                                                  
  48. Połowińska Klaudia                          
  49. Rochmińska Małgorzata                                              
  50. Sadowski Robert                                                                        
  51. Saganowska Ewa                                                           
  52. Stachurska-Zegadło Beata                                                 
  53. Stoparczyk Beata                                                           
  54. Strzałkowska Barbara                                                   
  55. Szewczyk Edyta                                                              
  56. Syrewicz-Sęk Ruta                                                          
  57. Trzepizur Kazimiera                                                     
  58. Wilk Maciej                                                                     
  59. Witkowska Wioleta                                                        
  60. Wlazińska Agata                                                                       
  61. Wolska Iwona                                                                 
  62. Wrześniewska Zofia                                                       
  63. Zielińska Zenobia                                                          
  64. Zmysłowska Anna                                                         
  65. Zommer Katarzyna                                                          
  1. Barczak Krystyna                                                         
  2. Ciemcioch Krzysztof                                                     
  3. Gront Krzysztof                                                            
  4. Kicińska-Kokotek Beata                                                
  5. Kobierzycka Małgorzata                                              
  6. Niewiadomska Agnieszka                                            
  7. Olszewska Agnieszka                                                   
  8. Panak Marta                                                                 
  9. Pardel Iwona                                                                 
  10. Wesołowska Małgorzata                                                
  11. Zamożniewicz Małgorzata                                           
  12. Kuba Magdalena
  13. Łasek Beata                                                                                                                                     
  1.  

 

Skip to content